June 1-2, 2019
Result:  First Week in June 2019  -    From Mon 05/27/2019 to Sun 06/02/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019 Rule,Jamie Garrity,William Gamble,Mary Shook,David Fick,Marie Gray,Judy   Clancy,Caroline Needed Nair,Kenric Kalb,Evan
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Lane,Maribeth Garrity,Alice                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Stadtmuller,Paul Santa,Deacon Ed                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Flanagan,Michael Moran,Virginia                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Kalb,Alan Hunt,Elaine                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Morrison,Alexandra Howie,Carolyn                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Kalb,Laura Southall,Joseph                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019   Morrison,Sophia Curran,Eddie                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019     Utz,John                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019     Yeomans,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019     Donovan,Elin                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019     Krueger,Paulette                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/01/2019     Carney,Ellen                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019 Smith,Kathryn Hoffman,Russell Friesen,Diane Miller,Jonathon Molitoris Miller,Susanna Marmurowicz,Ida   Needed   O'Malley,Luke Lancaster,Sydney
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Hoffman,Nancy Lichter,Diana               Holder,Layla
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Regitz,Lorraine Slykerman,Joseph                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Morris,Caroline Slykerman,Sandy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Morris,Dale Winkler,Michele                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Bayer,Pat Nyabam,Pegeen                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Elsbree,Ruth Sheehan,Robert                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Holder,Keith Wright,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Kowall,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Kowall,Jack                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Marmurowicz,Frank                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019 Murray,Marie Regan,Grace Rutkowski,Olivia Bonner,Gail Regan,Audrey Fragale,Suzanne   Belawske,Peter Snyder,Christian Viets,Colin  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Goddard,Judy Gwinn,Monica         Dioguardi,Chris      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   San Nicolas,Anthony Roberts,Linda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Viets,Chaffee Roberts,Kenneth C.                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Dougherty,Susan Bell,Michael                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Dougherty,Robert Goddard,Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Landes,Linda San Nicolas,Marie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Duffy,Amanda Wold,Ursula                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Southall,Mary Mills,Connie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Zinger,John Mills,Mark                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Aseff,Tony MacDonald,Mike                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019   Aseff,Karen Chastain,Spencer                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Dorsten,Ralph                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Luina,Shannon                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Rodriguez,Victor                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/02/2019     Szuminsky,Rick                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019 Stein,Margaret Buckle,Oko Elliott,Lucretia Silva,John Colonna,Frank Green-Armstrong,Joy   Namango,Joanna Ukabam,Afamefuna Ahrens,Charles  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Vidic,Kathleen Sherwood,Jean         Johnson,Kayla      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Dorcin,Nadine Freel,Brian                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Ho-On,Andrew Guris,Kelly                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Petty,Shirley Roger,Diane                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Welch,Thomas Madrid,Rita                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Welch,Jacquelyn Madrid,James                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   West-Allen,Myra Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Kalany,Shellie                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Barnes,Nancy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     McNulty,Donna                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Perkins,Midge DeSantis,Alice Gibson,Amanda Brader,Johnny     Mock,Sophia Naliwajka,Sophie Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Wooley,Kathy Gonzalez,Tony         Peyroux,David      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Macomber,Ryan Haskett,Breon                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Hobby,Diana Haskett,Lisa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Harvey,Sherri West,William                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Leinmiller,Christine West,Victoria                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Leinmiller,David Gibson,Jessica                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019   Murray,Sheila Lee,Nicole                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Macie,Donna                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/02/2019     Wells,Clay                
                       
Note: **Minister was absent.                      
June 8-9, 2019
Result: Second Week   in June 2019  -  From Mon 06/03/2019 to Sun 06/09/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019 Morrison,Wayne Dorsten,Mary Lynn McClatchie,Kenneth     Williamson,Joyce   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Wilson,Amelia Wooten,Megan
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Goscha,Martina Piantieri,Lou Ann     Williamson,Charles          
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Koshko,Brigid Legan,Deborah                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Ordoqui,Arturo Sheahan,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Pizzini,Denise Mezzanotte,Madonna                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Morrison,Susan Hansen,Janet                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Megargee,Leona Sprague,Mary Anne                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019   Dewalt,Karen Roper,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019     Marenda,Joan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019     Paula,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019     Van Leuven,Kathy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019     Elliott,Bobby                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/08/2019     Barnes,Roy                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019 Holder,Keith Finnegan,Kevin Arrington,Mikala DiClemente,Susan Hannigan,Dennis Schaefer,Kathy   Needed   Davis,Dawson Davis,Damien
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Walker,Maureen Crutchfield,Tami               Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Brunone,Emily Deibel,Jackie                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Cresman,Rena Flieger,Donald                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Dunn,Terry Paul,David                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Reinhard,Susan McLendon,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Fossali,Richard McLendon,William                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Fossali,Vera Feltmann,Fred                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Feltmann,Andrea                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Schaefer,Ron                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Holder,Heather                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Johnson,Peggy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Kobiella,Shannon Emily                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019 Kile,Bruce Zingler,Gary Viets,Kate Zervic,John Bischoff,Heather Landes,Linda   Stewart,Kayli - only serve once every two months Elbert,Jackson Southall,Lillian  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Rega,Linda Landes,Larry         Maturine,Madison      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Corcoran,James Telaro,Dominic                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Corcoran,Kathleen Telaro,Adriana                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Kime,Richard Southall,Joe                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Kime,Joyce Beard,Noelle                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Publicover,Deacon Bruce Meehan,Michael                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Olson,Karen McComb,Dick                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Shelton,Terry McComb,Jenny                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Shelton,Bonnie Duffy,Ryan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Pascarelli,Frank Bell,Melissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019   Pascarelli,Marina Pagano,Len                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Pagano,Mary Lou                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Hamby,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Hale,Milissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/09/2019     Hale,James                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019 Boccardi,Mary Bleyaert,Lamont Lentz,Tammy DeFilippo,Gerry Seemann,Anne Petty,Shirley   DeLashmutt,Gabe Giraldo,Anamaria McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Bleyaert,Julie Colasurdo,Tony         Johnson,Connor      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Smith,Gerald Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   White,Kristen Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Foley,Anthony Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Elliott,Stephen DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Buckle,Angela Morley,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   DeLashmutt,Therese Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Woida,Kathryn                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Collins,Geri                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Juhl,Jerry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Foley,Jacqueline                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Cleary,Patricia                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019 Colman,Christopher Gonzalez,Adriana Szalay,Joan Tadin,Shelby Gibson,Julia     DuChene,Steven Tenorio-Allen,Alina Hutchinson,Gwendolyn  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Arrington,Lisa Szalay,Jaime         Roldan,Ty      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Perez,Moya Szalay,Joe                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Oudt,Trey Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Hinchey,Jim Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Colman,Karla Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Goeppner,Anna Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019   Tipton,Robert McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Patrylak,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Maralit,Nicholas                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Hinchey,Lynn                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Carpenter,Kristofer                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Tadin,James Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/09/2019     Browne,Mary Grace                
June 15-16, 2019
Result: Third Week   in June 2019  -  From Mon 06/10/2019 to Sun 06/16/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019 Kalb,Evan Rudolph,Renee Mason,Andrea Southall,Lynn Glamp,Terrance Lumpert,Erica       Wilson,Amelia Wilson,Daniel
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   Barnes,Roy Barnes,Ann               Wooten,Megan
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   Elliott,Linda Lumpert,Erica                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   O'Brien,Kevin Franklin,Julian                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   Desiderio,Peggy Sexton,Lawrence                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   Gray,Judy Rule,Jamie                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019   Morrison,Wayne Carney,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019     Krueger,Paulette                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019     Donovan,Elin                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019     Yeomans,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019     Utz,John                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/15/2019     Curran,Eddie                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019 Brand,Martha Harris,Kay Brand,Nikole DiClemente,Michael Kulesa,Ginny Regitz,Lorraine   Holder,Lincoln   Holder,Liam Pope,Jack
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Reida,Marianne Sadeckas,Kenneth               O'Malley,Luke
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Reida,John Esler,Kathy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Thompson,Al Esler,Dennis                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Thompson,Marilyn Goldstein,Brian                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Clements,Thomas Goldstein,Virginia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Clements,Bernadette Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Wright,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Elsbree,Ruth                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Sheehan,Robert                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Nyabam,Pegeen                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Winkler,Michele                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019 Goddard,Judy Hamblett,Lynn Snyder,Marilyn Zervic,Judith Mancuso,Ben Fragale,Suzanne   Castle,Sadie Young,Luke Chege,Njoroge  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Berry,John Ellerman,Derrick         Belawske,Peter      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Colclasure,Bill Ellerman,Jessica                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Colclasure,Kathy Prochaska,Nancy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Berthiaume,Mary Gordon,Betsy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Marmoll,Chester Stuckey,Megan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Goddard,Scott Havens,Elwood                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Filitor,Richard Havens,Carol                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Heil,Roger Poteete,Vi                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Montag,John Kanzler,Peter                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019   Lauda,Amy Kanzler,Barbara                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Samaha,Katy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Samaha,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/16/2019     Leterle,Joe                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019 Ho-On,Andrew Hildebrandt,Keith Guris,Joyce Crocheron,Crystal Welch,Margaret Welch,Jacquelyn   Scoggin,Keegan Scoggin,Killian DeLashmutt,Ian  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Malafronte,Concetta Humphreys,Karen         Johnson,Kayla      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Malafronte,Joe Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Miranda,Manuel Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Miranda,Carmen Madrid,James                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Green-Armstrong,Joy Madrid,Rita                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   McNulty,Donna Roger,Diane                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Barnes,Nancy Guris,Kelly                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Freel,Brian                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Sherwood,Jean                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Elliott,Lucretia                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Stein,Margaret                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     West-Allen,Myra                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019 Colman,Karla Deady,David Turpin,Tracy Perez,Donald Goeppner,Anna     Gibson,Rebecca Naliwajka,Sophie Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Deady,Cynthia Sagastume,Lisandro         Colman,Jessica      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Turpin,Mark Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Sagastume,Larissa Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Stofko,Caryn Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Stofko,Terence Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Kalany,Shellie Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019   Wells,Clay Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Macie,Donna                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Lee,Nicole                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Murray,Sheila                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Gibson,Jessica                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Leinmiller,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Leinmiller,Christine                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Harvey,Sherri                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/16/2019     Hobby,Diana                
June 22-23, 2019
Result: Fourth Week   in June 2019  -  From Mon 06/17/2019 to Sun 06/23/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019 Roch,Donnie Sinclair,Christine Franklin,Margaret Curran,Kathy Ammatuna,Debra Lumpert,Erica   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Roch,Stephen Wooten,Megan
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Roch,Kryss Moran,Virginia                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Franklin,Julian Santa,Deacon Ed                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Sexton,Susan Morrison,Sophia                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Sexton,Lawrence Kalb,Laura                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Southall,Joseph Morrison,Alexandra                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Howie,Carolyn Kalb,Alan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019   Hunt,Elaine Flanagan,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019     Stadtmuller,Paul                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019     Lane,Maribeth                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019     Gamble,Mary                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019     Williamson,Charles                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/22/2019     Williamson,Joyce                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019 Holder,Heather Schumacher,Ernie Bayer,Pat Elsbree,Ruth Stolfa,Laura Regitz,Lorraine   Needed   Holder,Layla Needed
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Wilson,Patricia Morris,Dale               Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Slykerman,Sandy Morris,Caroline                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Slykerman,Joseph Johnson,Peggy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Lichter,Diana DiClemente,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Friesen,Diane DiClemente,Michael                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Holder,Keith Fossali,Vera                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Kobiella,Shannon Emily Fossali,Richard                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Reinhard,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Dunn,Terry                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Cresman,Rena                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Schaefer,Kathy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Schaefer,Ron                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019 Aseff,Karen Dehner,Liz Blaesing,Sarah Gordon,Brian Kennerly,Ellen Goddard,Judy   Dioguardi,Chris Beard,Brennan Mitchler,Makayla  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Browning,Tom Morse,Laurie         Belawske,Peter      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Browning,Darragh Chastain,Lisa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Gorman,Barbara MacDonald,Lori                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Hayden,Chris Needed                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Knapp,Ray Aseff,Tony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Knapp,Janie Southall,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Szuminsky,Rick Duffy,Amanda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Rodriguez,Victor Mills,Mark                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Luina,Shannon Mills,Connie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019   Dorsten,Ralph Wold,Ursula                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Dougherty,Robert                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Dougherty,Susan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     San Nicolas,Anthony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Goddard,Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/23/2019     Bell,Michael                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019 Morley,Mary Welch,Jacquelyn Welch,Thomas Colonna,Frank Elliott,Lucretia Cleary,Patricia   Namango,Joanna Ukabam,Afamefuna Ahrens,Charles  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Petty,Shirley Dorcin,Nadine         Johnson,Connor      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Foley,Jacqueline Vidic,Kathleen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Juhl,Jerry Buckle,Oko                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Collins,Geri Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Woida,Kathryn Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Bass,Kristy Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   DeLuca,Betty Colasurdo,Tony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Buckle,Angela                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Elliott,Stephen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Foley,Anthony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Boccardi,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     White,Kristen                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019 Colman,Karla West,Victoria Macomber,Ryan Brader,Johnny Gibson,Amanda     Roldan,Ty Tenorio-Allen,Alina Browne,Mary Grace  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   West,William Carpenter,Kristofer         Colman,Jessica      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Haskett,Lisa Hinchey,Lynn                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Haskett,Breon Maralit,Nicholas                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Gonzalez,Tony Patrylak,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   DeSantis,Alice Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Tadin,James Robert Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019   Colman,Christopher McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Hinchey,Jim                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Oudt,Trey                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Perez,Moya                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/23/2019     Szalay,Joe                
June 29-30, 2019
Result:  Last Week in June 2019  -    From Mon 06/24/2019 to Sun 06/30/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019 Morrison,Wayne Garrity,Alice Garrity,William Fick,Marie Desiderio,Peggy Gray,Judy   Nair,Zayne Needed Wilson,Amelia Nair,Kenric
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Elliott,Bobby Dewalt,Karen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Van Leuven,Kathy Sheahan,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Paula,Michael Legan,Deborah                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Marenda,Joan Piantieri,Lou Ann                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Roper,Mary Ellen McClatchie,Kenneth                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Sprague,Mary Anne Megargee,Leona                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019   Hansen,Janet Morrison,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019     Pizzini,Denise                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019     Ordoqui,Arturo                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019     Koshko,Brigid                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019     Goscha,Martina                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 06/29/2019     Dorsten,Mary Lynn                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019 Holder,Keith Marmurowicz,Frank Brunone,Emily Brand,Nikole Schaefer,Ron Cresman,Rena   Needed   Davis,Damien Davis,Dawson
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Marmurowicz,Ida Walker,Maureen               O'Malley,Luke
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Feltmann,Andrea Finnegan,Kevin                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Feltmann,Fred Deibel,Jackie                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   McLendon,William Crutchfield,Tami                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   McLendon,Mary Arrington,Mikala                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Paul,David Winkler,Michele                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Flieger,Donald Sheehan,Robert                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Wright,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Kulesa,Ginny                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Goldstein,Virginia                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019 Murray,Marie Chastain,Spencer Zinger,John Regan,Audrey Bonner,Gail Fragale,Suzanne   Castle,Sadie Kendrick,Paige Viets,Colin  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   MacDonald,Mike Viets,Chaffee         Chege,Njoroge      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   San Nicolas,Marie Regan,Grace                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   San Nicolas,Anthony Smith,Gerald                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Roberts,Kenneth C. Hamby,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Roberts,Linda Pagano,Mary Lou                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Rutkowski,Olivia Pagano,Len                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Landes,Linda Bell,Melissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Kile,Bruce Duffy,Ryan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Hale,James Pascarelli,Marina                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019   Hale,Milissa Pascarelli,Frank                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Shelton,Bonnie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Shelton,Terry                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Olson,Karen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Publicover,Deacon Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 06/30/2019     Meehan,Michael                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019 Welch,Margaret Lentz,Tammy Bleyaert,Julie Seemann,Anne Silva,John Green-Armstrong,Joy Johnson,Kayla Giraldo,Anamaria McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Ho-On,Andrew Bleyaert,Lamont         Johnson,Connor      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   West-Allen,Myra Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Sherwood,Jean Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Freel,Brian Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Guris,Kelly Barnes,Nancy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Roger,Diane McNulty,Donna                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Madrid,Rita Green-Armstrong,Joy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Madrid,James Stein,Margaret                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Miranda,Carmen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Miranda,Manuel                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Hildebrandt,Keith                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     White,Kristen                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Szalay,Jaime Wooley,Kathy Gibson,Julia Tadin,Shelby     Mock,Sophia Sadeckas,Evan Hutchinson,Gwendolyn  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Szalay,Joan Arrington,Lisa         Gibson,Rebecca      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Hobby,Diana Gonzalez,Adriana                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Harvey,Sherri Lee,Nicole                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Leinmiller,Christine Macie,Donna                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Leinmiller,David Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Gibson,Jessica Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019   Murray,Sheila Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Wells,Clay                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Kalany,Shellie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Goeppner,Anna                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Stofko,Terence                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 06/30/2019     Stofko,Caryn                
                       
Note: **Minister was absent.                      
July 6-7,2019
Result: First Week   in July 2019  -  From Mon 07/01/2019 to Sun 07/07/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019 Kalb,Evan Heflin,Nancy Britto,Pearl Utz,John Roch,Kryss Elliott,Linda   Nair,Zayne Needed Nair,Kenric Needed
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Mezzanotte,Madonna Elliott,Linda                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Curran,Eddie Barnes,Roy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Yeomans,Mary Ellen Rudolph,Renee                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Carney,Ellen Mason,Andrea                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Morrison,Wayne Lumpert,Erica                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019   Needed Gamble,Mary                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Stadtmuller,Paul                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Flanagan,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Kalb,Alan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Morrison,Alexandra                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Kalb,Laura                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/06/2019     Morrison,Sophia                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019 Holder,Heather Kowall,Jack Hoffman,Nancy Cresman,Rena Jansen,Theresa Needed   Needed   Pope,Jack Holder,Liam
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Kowall,Susan Hoffman,Russell               Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Nyabam,Pegeen Clements,Bernadette                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Goldstein,Brian Clements,Thomas                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Goldstein,Virginia Thompson,Marilyn                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Esler,Dennis Thompson,Al                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Esler,Kathy Reida,John                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Sadeckas,Kenneth Reida,Marianne                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019     Harris,Kay                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019     Regitz,Lorraine                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019     Holder,Keith                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019 Kile,Bruce McComb,Jenny Kime,Joyce Berry,John Hale,Milissa Colclasure,Kathy   Elbert,Scarlett Bell,Ethan Hall,Madison  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   McComb,Dick Kime,Richard         Gaskins,Brennan      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Beard,Noelle Corcoran,Kathleen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Southall,Joe Corcoran,James                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Telaro,Adriana Rega,Linda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Telaro,Dominic Zingler,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Landes,Larry Samaha,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Viets,Kate Samaha,Katy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Bischoff,Heather Lauda,Amy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Leterle,Joe Montag,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Kanzler,Barbara Heil,Roger                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019   Kanzler,Peter Filitor,Richard                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019     Goddard,Scott                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/07/2019     Marmoll,Chester                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019 Dorcin,Nadine Hoang,Toan Malafronte,Joe Crocheron,Crystal West-Allen,Myra Cleary,Patricia   Scoggin,Keegan Scoggin,Killian Ahrens,Charles  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Foley,Anthony Malafronte,Concetta         Namango,Joanna      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Elliott,Stephen DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Buckle,Angela Morley,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Colasurdo,Tony Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Dorcin,Mena Woida,Kathryn                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Fowler,Darla Collins,Geri                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Ho-On,Cherry Juhl,Jerry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Foley,Jacqueline                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Petty,Shirley                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Elliott,Lucretia                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Buckle,Oko                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Vidic,Kathleen                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019 Colman,Christopher Giuliano,Jodi Tipton,Robert Tadin,James Robert Perez,Donald     Peyroux,David Naliwajka,Sophie Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Sagastume,Lisandro Sagastume,Larissa         Colman,Jessica      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Turpin,Tracy Turpin,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Colman,Karla Deady,Cynthia                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Szalay,Joe Deady,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Perez,Moya Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Oudt,Trey Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019   Hinchey,Jim Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Patrylak,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Maralit,Nicholas                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Hinchey,Lynn                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/07/2019     Carpenter,Kristofer                
July 13-14, 2019
Result: Second Week   in July 2019  -  From Mon 07/08/2019 to Sun 07/14/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019 Rule,Jamie Barnes,Ann Hunt,Elaine Valentin-Scott,Liana Goscha,Martina Williamson,Joyce   Clancy,Caroline Needed Wilson,Daniel Wooten,Teresa
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019   Barnes,Roy Howie,Carolyn     Williamson,Charles          
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019   Lane,Maribeth Southall,Joseph                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019   Santa,Deacon Ed Sexton,Lawrence                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019   Moran,Virginia Franklin,Julian                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019   Roch,Donnie Gray,Judy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Dorsten,Mary Lynn                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Needed                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Koshko,Brigid                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Ordoqui,Arturo                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Pizzini,Denise                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Morrison,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/13/2019     Megargee,Leona                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019 Brand,Martha Schaefer,Ron Kobiella,Shannon Emily Sadeckas,Kenneth Kulesa,Ginny Marmurowicz,Ida   Williams,Elijah   O'Malley,Luke Holder,Layla
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Dunn,Terry Elsbree,Ruth               Davis,Dawson
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Reinhard,Susan Morris,Caroline                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Fossali,Richard Morris,Dale                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Fossali,Vera Bayer,Pat                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   DiClemente,Michael Friesen,Diane                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   DiClemente,Susan Lichter,Diana                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Johnson,Peggy Slykerman,Joseph                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Slykerman,Sandy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Wilson,Patricia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Schumacher,Ernie                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Needed                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Sheehan,Robert                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019 Aseff,Karen Zervic,Judith Berthiaume,Mary Smith,Kathryn Regan,Grace Landes,Linda   Needed Snyder,Christian Southall,Lillian  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Poteete,Vi Colclasure,Bill         Dioguardi,Chris      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Colclasure,Kathy Hamblett,Lynn                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Havens,Carol Bell,Michael                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Havens,Elwood Goddard,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Stuckey,Megan Goddard,Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Gordon,Betsy Dougherty,Susan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Prochaska,Nancy Dougherty,Robert                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Ellerman,Jessica Wold,Ursula                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Ellerman,Derrick Mills,Connie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019   Snyder,Marilyn Mills,Mark                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Duffy,Amanda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Southall,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Aseff,Tony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Needed                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/14/2019     Dorsten,Ralph                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019 Boccardi,Mary Welch,Thomas DeLashmutt,Therese Green-Armstrong,Joy Dorcin,Nadine Green-Armstrong,Joy   DeLashmutt,Gabe Tenorio-Allen,Alina DeLashmutt,Ian  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   White,Kristen Welch,Jacquelyn         Johnson,Connor      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Hildebrandt,Keith Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Miranda,Manuel Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Miranda,Carmen Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Welch,Margaret Madrid,James                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   McNulty,Donna Madrid,Rita                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Barnes,Nancy Roger,Diane                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Guris,Kelly                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Freel,Brian                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Sherwood,Jean                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Stein,Margaret                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Ho-On,Andrew                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019 Colman,Christopher Macomber,Ryan Gonzalez,Tony Gibson,Amanda Brader,Johnny     DuChene,Steven Sadeckas,Evan Gibson,Julia  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Browne,Mary Grace Haskett,Breon         Roldan,Ty      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Stofko,Caryn Haskett,Lisa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Stofko,Terence West,William                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Goeppner,Anna West,Victoria                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Kalany,Shellie Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Wells,Clay Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019   Eells,Chris Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Lee,Nicole                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Murray,Sheila                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Gibson,Jessica                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Leinmiller,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Leinmiller,Christine                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/14/2019     Harvey,Sherri                
July 20-21, 2019
Result: Third Week   in July 2019  -  From Mon 07/15/2019 to Sun 07/21/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019 Morrison,Wayne Sexton,Lawrence Needed Garrity,William O'Brien,Kevin Elliott,Linda   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Wooten,Megan Roch,Stephen
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Franklin,Margaret Sexton,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Franklin,Julian Hansen,Janet                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   McClatchie,Kenneth Sprague,Mary Anne                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Piantieri,Lou Ann Roper,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Legan,Deborah Marenda,Joan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Sheahan,Susan Paula,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019   Dewalt,Karen Van Leuven,Kathy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019     Elliott,Bobby                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019     Desiderio,Peggy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019     Garrity,Alice                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019     Needed                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/20/2019     Kalb,Evan                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019 Holder,Keith Wright,Bradley Schaefer,Ron Molitoris Miller,Susanna Miller,Jonathon Kulesa,Ginny   Holder,Lincoln   Simpson,Danielle Davis,Damien
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Wright,Mary Brunone,Emily               Pope,Jack
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Winkler,Michele Flieger,Donald                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Arrington,Mikala Paul,David                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Crutchfield,Tami McLendon,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Deibel,Jackie McLendon,William                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Finnegan,Kevin Feltmann,Fred                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Walker,Maureen Feltmann,Andrea                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Brand,Nikole                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Marmurowicz,Frank                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Marmurowicz,Ida                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Holder,Heather                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Regitz,Lorraine                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019 Murray,Marie Gwinn,Monica Rodriguez,Victor Colclasure,Bill Kime,Joyce Landes,Linda   Maturine,Madison Elbert,Jackson Mitchler,Makayla  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Morse,Laurie Szuminsky,Rick         Castle,Sadie      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Gordon,Brian Knapp,Janie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Blaesing,Sarah Knapp,Ray                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Fragale,Suzanne Hayden,Chris                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Meehan,Michael Gorman,Barbara                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Publicover,Deacon Bruce Browning,Darragh                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Olson,Karen Browning,Tom                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Shelton,Terry Dehner,Liz                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Shelton,Bonnie Duffy,Ryan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Pascarelli,Frank Bell,Melissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019   Pascarelli,Marina Pagano,Len                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Pagano,Mary Lou                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Hamby,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Hale,James                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/21/2019     Hale,Milissa                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019 Morley,Mary Guris,Joyce Lentz,Tammy Stein,Margaret DeFilippo,Gerry Petty,Shirley   Johnson,Kayla Ukabam,Afamefuna McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Bleyaert,Lamont Foley,Jacqueline         Namango,Joanna      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Bleyaert,Julie Juhl,Jerry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Smith,Gerald Collins,Geri                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Cleary,Patricia Woida,Kathryn                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Vidic,Kathleen Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Buckle,Oko DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Elliott,Lucretia Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Colasurdo,Tony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Buckle,Angela                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Elliott,Stephen                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019 Needed Gonzalez,Adriana Perkins,Midge Tadin,Shelby Goeppner,Anna     Gibson,Rebecca Naliwajka,Sophie Hutchinson,Gwendolyn  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Arrington,Lisa DeSantis,Alice         Mock,Sophia      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Carpenter,Kristofer Hobby,Diana                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Hinchey,Lynn Szalay,Joan                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Maralit,Nicholas Szalay,Jaime                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Patrylak,Robert McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Oudt,Chip Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019   Fulcher,Mark Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Hinchey,Jim                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Oudt,Trey                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Perez,Moya                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Szalay,Joe                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Colman,Karla                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/21/2019     Tipton,Robert                
July 27-28, 2019
Result: Fourth Week   in July 2019  -  From Mon 07/22/2019 to Sun 07/28/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019 Roch,Donnie Donovan,Elin Sinclair,Christine Southall,Lynn Shook,David Lumpert,Erica   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Wilson,Daniel Wilson,Amelia
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Morrison,Sophia Mason,Andrea                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Kalb,Laura Rudolph,Renee                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Morrison,Alexandra Carney,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Kalb,Alan Yeomans,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Flanagan,Michael Utz,John                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Stadtmuller,Paul Curran,Eddie                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019   Gamble,Mary Mezzanotte,Madonna                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019     Roch,Kryss                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019     Heflin,Nancy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019     Megargee,Leona                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019     Morrison,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 07/27/2019     Pizzini,Denise                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019 Smith,Kathryn Schaefer,Ron Esler,Kathy Deibel,Jackie Stolfa,Laura Brand,Martha   Needed   Holder,Liam Davis,Dawson
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Harris,Kay Esler,Dennis               O'Malley,Luke
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Reida,Marianne Goldstein,Virginia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Reida,John Goldstein,Brian                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Thompson,Al Nyabam,Pegeen                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Thompson,Marilyn Cresman,Rena                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Clements,Thomas Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Clements,Bernadette Kowall,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Kowall,Jack                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Sheehan,Robert                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Schumacher,Ernie                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Wilson,Patricia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Slykerman,Sandy                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019 Needed MacDonald,Lori Luina,Shannon Samaha,Katy Kile,Bruce Colclasure,Kathy   Needed Young,Luke Chege,Njoroge  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Chastain,Lisa Rutkowski,Olivia         Belawske,Peter      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Viets,Chaffee Roberts,Linda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Zinger,John Roberts,Kenneth C.                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Needed San Nicolas,Anthony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Berry,John Lauda,Amy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Marmoll,Chester Kanzler,Peter                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Goddard,Scott Kanzler,Barbara                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Filitor,Richard Needed                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Heil,Roger Samaha,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019   Montag,John Leterle,Joe                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Bischoff,Heather                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Zingler,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 07/28/2019     Rega,Linda                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019 Ho-On,Andrew Malafronte,Concetta Foley,Anthony Seemann,Anne Elliott,Lucretia Petty,Shirley   Johnson,Connor Giraldo,Anamaria Ahrens,Charles  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Malafronte,Joe Hoang,Toan         DeLashmutt,Gabe      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   West-Allen,Myra Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Sherwood,Jean Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Freel,Brian Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Guris,Kelly Barnes,Nancy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Roger,Diane McNulty,Donna                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Madrid,Rita Green-Armstrong,Joy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Madrid,James Welch,Margaret                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Miranda,Carmen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Miranda,Manuel                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Hildebrandt,Keith                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     White,Kristen                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Macie,Donna Turpin,Tracy Perez,Donald Gibson,Julia     Colman,Jessica Sadeckas,Evan Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Wooley,Kathy Sagastume,Lisandro         Roldan,Ty      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Deady,David Giuliano,Jodi                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Deady,Cynthia Leinmiller,Christine                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Turpin,Mark Leinmiller,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Sagastume,Larissa Gibson,Jessica                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Colman,Christopher Murray,Sheila                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019   Harvey,Sherri Lee,Nicole                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Wells,Clay                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 07/28/2019     Kalany,Shellie                
Back to...Liturgical Ministers