March 30-31, 2019
Result: Last Week   in March 2019  -  From Mon 03/25/2019 to Sun 03/31/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019 Rule,Jamie Mason,Andrea Megargee,Leona Curran,Kathy Glamp,Terrance Wooten,Megan   Nair,Zayne Nair,Kenric Wooten,Teresa Ordoqui,Taylor
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   Gamble,Mary Sexton,Lawrence                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   McClatchie,Kenneth Sexton,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   Goscha,Martina Morrison,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   O'Brien,Kevin Pizzini,Denise                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   Carney,Ellen Ordoqui,Arturo                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   Elliott,Linda Koshko,Brigid                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019   Krueger,Paulette Dorsten,Mary Lynn                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019     DeSantis,Alice                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019     Donovan,Elin                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019     Yeomans,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019     Shook,Phillip                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 03/30/2019     Sprague,Mary Anne                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019 Smith,Kathryn Arrington,Mikala Crutchfield,Tami Schaefer,Ron Stolfa,Laura Schaefer,Kathy   Peyroux,David   Davis,Damien O'Malley,Luke
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Feltmann,Andrea Walker,Maureen               Davis,Dawson
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Feltmann,Fred Finnegan,Kevin                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   McLendon,William Marmurowicz,Frank                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   McLendon,Mary Marmurowicz,Ida                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Paul,David Goldstein,Virginia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Flieger,Donald Goldstein,Brian                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Brunone,Emily Wright,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Schumacher,Ernie                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Cresman,Rena                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Kulesa,Ginny                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019 Murray,Marie Viets,Chaffee Bell,Michael Regan,Grace Kennerly,Ellen Goddard,Judy   Needed Gaskins,Brennan Sullivan,Jessica  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Dougherty,Susan Murray,Sheila         Devilliers,Kylan      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Dougherty,Robert Goddard,Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Bischoff,Heather San Nicolas,Marie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Ellerman,Jessica Wold,Ursula                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Snyder,Marilyn Mills,Connie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Hale,James Mills,Mark                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Hale,Milissa Prochaska,Nancy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Knapp,Ray Ellerman,Derrick                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Knapp,Janie White,Kristen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019   Hamby,Judy Smith,Gerald                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Dehner,Liz                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Pagano,Mary Lou                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Pagano,Len                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Fragale,Suzanne                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 03/31/2019     Bell,Melissa                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019 Ho-On,Andrew Lobo,Daphne Collins,Geri DeFilippo,Gerry Dorcin,Nadine Welch,Jacquelyn   DeLashmutt,Gabe Giraldo,Anamaria McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Stein,Margaret Juhl,Jerry         Galoppe,Christian      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Welch,Margaret Madrid,Rita                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Elliott,Lucretia Madrid,James                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Sherwood,Jean Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Freel,Brian Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Guris,Kelly Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Roger,Diane Barnes,Nancy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Bleyaert,Julie                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Bleyaert,Lamont                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     McNulty,Donna                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Vidic,Kathleen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Buckle,Oko                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019 Colman,Christopher Kile,Scott Deady,David Gibson,Amanda Tadin,James Robert     Mock,Sophia Naliwajka,Sophie Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Kile,Susan Deady,Cynthia         Colman,Jessica      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Arrington,Lisa Gibson,Jessica                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Perkins,Midge Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Lee,Nicole Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Colman,Karla Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Macie,Donna Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019   Hobby,John Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Wells,Clay                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Kalany,Shellie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Szalay,Joan                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Szalay,Jaime                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Turpin,Tracy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Turpin,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Leinmiller,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 03/31/2019     Leinmiller,Christine                
April 6-7, 2019
Result: First Week   in April 2019  -  From Mon 04/01/2019 to Sun 04/07/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019 Morrison,Wayne Barnes,Ann Williamson,Charles Fick,Marie Southall,Lynn Lumpert,Erica Nair,Kenric Nair,Zayne Needed   Wilson,Amelia
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019   Barnes,Roy Britto,Pearl                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019   Williamson,Joyce Ahearn,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019   Gray,Judy Elliott,Bobby                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019   Rudolph,Renee Van Leuven,Kathy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019   Kalb,Evan Paula,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Heflin,Nancy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Marenda,Joan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Roper,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Franklin,Julian                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Sheahan,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Legan,Deborah                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/06/2019     Piantieri,Lou Ann                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019 Holder,Keith Hoffman,Russell Brand,Nikole Hannigan,Dennis Sadeckas,Kenneth Regitz,Lorraine       Lancaster,Sydney Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Hoffman,Nancy Clements,Bernadette               Pope,Jack
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Esler,Dennis Clements,Thomas                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Esler,Kathy Reinhard,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Elsbree,Ruth Thompson,Marilyn                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Dunn,Terry Thompson,Al                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Harris,Kay Fossali,Richard                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   DiClemente,Susan Fossali,Vera                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   DiClemente,Michael Barnes,Darlene                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Johnson,Peggy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Kobiella,Shannon Emily                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019 Kile,Bruce Samaha,Katy McComb,Dick Regan,Audrey Zervic,John Landes,Linda   Stewart,Kayli Snyder,Christian Mitchler,Makayla  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Corcoran,James McComb,Jenny         Chege,Njoroge      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Corcoran,Kathleen Samaha,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Kime,Richard Kanzler,Barbara                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Kime,Joyce Kanzler,Peter                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Gordon,Brian Montag,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Lauda,Amy Marmoll,Chester                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Heil,Roger Berthiaume,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Filitor,Richard Colclasure,Bill                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019   Goddard,Scott Colclasure,Kathy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Poteete,Vi                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Zervic,Judith                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Berry,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Roberts,Linda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/07/2019     Roberts,Kenneth C.                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019 Ho-On,Andrew Welch,Thomas Miranda,Carmen Crocheron,Crystal Silva,John Green-Armstrong,Joy   Namango,Joanna Scoggin,Killian DeLashmutt,Ian  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Welch,Jacquelyn Miranda,Manuel         Scoggin,Keegan      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Petty,Shirley DeLashmutt,Therese                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Cleary,Patricia Colasurdo,Tony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Foley,Jacqueline Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Foley,Anthony Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Elliott,Stephen Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Buckle,Angela DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Morley,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Hildebrandt,Keith                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Hoang,Toan                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Woida,Kathryn                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Goeppner,Anna West,Victoria Brader,Johnny Perez,Donald     Gibson,Rebecca Perez,Malachi Gibson,Julia  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Haskett,Lisa West,William         Roldan,Ty      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Haskett,Breon Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Stofko,Caryn Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Stofko,Terence McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Gonzalez,Tony Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Tipton,Robert Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Morales,Nancy Patrylak,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019   Morales,Darrell Maralit,Nicholas                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Hinchey,Lynn                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Needed                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Hinchey,Jim                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Oudt,Trey                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Perez,Moya                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Sagastume,Lisandro                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/07/2019     Sagastume,Larissa                
                       
Note: **Minister was absent.                      
April 13-14, 2019
Result: Second Week in April 2019  -    From Mon 04/08/2019 to Sun 04/14/2019        
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/13/2019 Shook,Phillip Dewalt,Karen Lane,Maribeth Valentin-Scott,Liana Shook,David Elliott,Linda Clancy,Caroline Needed Roch,Donnie Roch,Stephen
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Roch,Kryss Mezzanotte,Madonna            
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Stadtmuller,Paul Desiderio,Peggy              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Flanagan,Michael Santa,Deacon Ed              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Kalb,Alan Moran,Virginia              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Morrison,Alexandra Hansen,Janet              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Kalb,Laura Hunt,Elaine              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Morrison,Sophia Howie,Carolyn              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Southall,Joseph              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Curran,Eddie              
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Utz,John                
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Yeomans,Mary Ellen            
Sat 5:00 PM   on Sat 04/13/2019 Donovan,Elin              
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/14/2019 Smith,Kathryn Wilson,Patricia Friesen,Diane Molitoris Miller,Susanna Miller,Jonathon Cresman,Rena Williams,Elijah Davis,Dawson Davis,Damien
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Reida,John Lichter,Diana             Pope,Jack
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Reida,Marianne Slykerman,Joseph              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Morris,Caroline Slykerman,Sandy              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Morris,Dale Winkler,Michele              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Bayer,Pat Nyabam,Pegeen              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Wells,Clay Sheehan,Robert              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Kulesa,Ginny Deibel,Jackie              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Jansen,Theresa              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Schumacher,Ernie              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Wright,Bradley              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Wright,Mary              
Sun 8:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Goldstein,Brian              
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/14/2019 Murray,Marie Hayden,Chris Chastain,Lisa Meehan,Michael Bonner,Gail Fragale,Suzanne Castle,Sadie Elbert,Jackson Hall,Madison
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Hamblett,Lynn MacDonald,Lori       Maturine,Madison    
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Duffy,Amanda Gordon,Betsy              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 San Nicolas,Anthony Stuckey,Megan              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Southall,Mary Havens,Elwood              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Zinger,John Havens,Carol              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Aseff,Karen Aseff,Tony              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Luina,Shannon Dorsten,Ralph              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Rodriguez,Victor Rega,Linda              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Szuminsky,Rick Viets,Kate              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Zingler,Gary Landes,Larry              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Telaro,Dominic              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Telaro,Adriana              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Southall,Joe              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Beard,Noelle              
Sun 10:00 AM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Goddard,Sarah              
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/14/2019 Dorcin,Nadine West-Allen,Myra Boccardi,Mary Colonna,Frank Green-Armstrong,Joy Petty,Shirley Johnson,Kayla Allen,Carter Ahrens,Charles
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Buckle,Oko Malafronte,Joe       Johnson,Connor    
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Vidic,Kathleen Malafronte,Concetta            
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 McNulty,Donna Robert,Celsus              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Barnes,Nancy Madrid,James              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Humphreys,Karen Madrid,Rita              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Griscti,Amanda Roger,Diane              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Kalany,Shellie Guris,Kelly              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Freel,Brian              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Sherwood,Jean              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Elliott,Lucretia              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Welch,Margaret              
Sun 12:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Stein,Margaret              
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/14/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Macomber,Ryan Szalay,Joe Tadin,James Robert Tadin,Shelby   DuChene,Steven Naliwajka,Sophie Hutchinson,Gwendolyn
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Hobby,Diana Szalay,Joan       Peyroux,David    
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Harvey,Sherri Eells,Chris              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Leinmiller,Christine Paonessa,Karen              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Leinmiller,David Paonessa,Dean              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Turpin,Mark Brader,Theresa              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Turpin,Tracy Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni            
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Szalay,Jaime Hobby,John              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Macie,Donna              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Lee,Nicole              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Arrington,Lisa              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Deady,Cynthia              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Deady,David              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Murray,Sheila              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Kile,Susan              
Sun 6:00 PM   on Sun 04/14/2019 Kile,Scott                
April 27-28, 2019
Result: Fourth Week   in April 2019  -  From Mon 04/22/2019 to Sun 04/28/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019 Kalb,Evan Franklin,Julian Franklin,Margaret     Williamson,Charles   Brown,McKenna Needed Wooten,Megan Wilson,Daniel
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Dorsten,Mary Lynn Krueger,Paulette                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Koshko,Brigid Carney,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Ordoqui,Arturo O'Brien,Kevin                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Pizzini,Denise Goscha,Martina                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Morrison,Susan Megargee,Leona                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Rule,Jamie McClatchie,Kenneth                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Sexton,Susan Mason,Andrea                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019   Sexton,Lawrence Morrison,Wayne                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019     Piantieri,Lou Ann                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019     Legan,Deborah                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019     Sheahan,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 04/27/2019     Lumpert,Erica                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019 Holder,Heather Kowall,Susan Brunone,Emily     Marmurowicz,Ida       Holder,Layla Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Kowall,Jack Flieger,Donald               Needed
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Goldstein,Virginia Paul,David                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Marmurowicz,Frank McLendon,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Finnegan,Kevin McLendon,William                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Walker,Maureen Feltmann,Fred                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Schaefer,Kathy Feltmann,Andrea                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Kobiella,Shannon Emily Johnson,Peggy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     DiClemente,Michael                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     DiClemente,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Fossali,Vera                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Fossali,Richard                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Reinhard,Susan                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019 Goddard,Judy Blaesing,Sarah Galvin,Mary     Landes,Linda   Chege,Njoroge Young,Luke Viets,Colin  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Browning,Tom Morse,Laurie         Maturine,Madison      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Browning,Darragh Shelton,Terry                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Leterle,Joe Shelton,Bonnie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Gorman,Barbara Pascarelli,Frank                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Hamby,Naomi Pascarelli,Marina                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Publicover,Deacon Bruce Duffy,Ryan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Olson,Karen Dehner,Liz                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Bell,Melissa Hamby,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Pagano,Len Hale,Milissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019   Pagano,Mary Lou Hale,James                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Snyder,Marilyn                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Ellerman,Derrick                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Ellerman,Jessica                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Bischoff,Heather                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 04/28/2019     Prochaska,Nancy                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019 Morley,Mary Bleyaert,Lamont Lentz,Tammy     Welch,Jacquelyn   DeLashmutt,Gabe Tenorio-Allen,Alina McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Bleyaert,Julie Hoang,Toan         Namango,Joanna      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Smith,Gerald Hildebrandt,Keith                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   White,Kristen Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Juhl,Jerry DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Collins,Geri Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Ho-On,Andrew Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Woida,Kathryn Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Colasurdo,Tony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     DeLashmutt,Therese                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Buckle,Angela                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Elliott,Stephen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Foley,Anthony                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019 Needed Sagastume,Larissa Perkins,Midge Goeppner,Anna Brader,Johnny     Mock,Sophia Sadeckas,Evan Browne,Mary Grace  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Sagastume,Lisandro Patrylak,Robert         Roldan,Ty      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Perez,Moya Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Oudt,Trey Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Hinchey,Jim McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Carpenter,Kristofer Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Hinchey,Lynn Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019   Maralit,Nicholas Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Tipton,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Gonzalez,Tony                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Haskett,Breon                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Haskett,Lisa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     Needed                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     West,William                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 04/28/2019     West,Victoria                
                       
Note: **Minister was absent.                      
May 4-5, 2019
Result: First Week   in May 2019  -  From Mon 04/29/2019 to Sun 05/05/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019 Shook,Phillip Garrity,Alice Garrity,William Southall,Lynn Curran,Kathy Lumpert,Erica   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Wilson,Amelia  
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Sprague,Mary Anne Rudolph,Renee         Clancy,Caroline      
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   DeSantis,Alice Ahearn,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Roper,Mary Ellen Williamson,Joyce                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Marenda,Joan Williamson,Charles                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Paula,Michael Barnes,Roy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Van Leuven,Kathy Barnes,Ann                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019   Elliott,Bobby Samaha,Katy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019     Samaha,Gary                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/04/2019     Elliott,Linda                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019 Brand,Martha Crutchfield,Tami Harris,Kay Brand,Nikole Schaefer,Ron Regitz,Lorraine   Holder,Lincoln   Holder,Liam O'Malley,Luke
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Holder,Keith Elsbree,Ruth                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Thompson,Al Sadeckas,Kenneth                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Thompson,Marilyn Esler,Kathy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Clements,Thomas Esler,Dennis                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Clements,Bernadette Hoffman,Nancy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Hoffman,Russell                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Goldstein,Brian                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Goldstein,Virginia                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Wright,Mary                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Cresman,Rena                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019 Aseff,Karen Chastain,Spencer Dougherty,Robert Kile,Bruce Regan,Grace Goddard,Judy   Belawske,Peter Dioguardi,Chris Southall,Lillian  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   MacDonald,Mike Dougherty,Susan         Castle,Sadie      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Mills,Mark Viets,Chaffee                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Mills,Connie Zervic,Judith                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Wold,Ursula Colclasure,Kathy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   San Nicolas,Marie Colclasure,Bill                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Goddard,Bruce Berthiaume,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Bell,Michael Marmoll,Chester                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Roberts,Kenneth C. Goddard,Scott                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Roberts,Linda Filitor,Richard                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019   Berry,John Heil,Roger                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Montag,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Lauda,Amy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Gordon,Brian                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Kanzler,Peter                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/05/2019     Kanzler,Barbara                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019 Stein,Margaret Miranda,Manuel Foley,Jacqueline West-Allen,Myra Elliott,Lucretia Green-Armstrong,Joy   Johnson,Connor Ukabam,Afamefuna DeLashmutt,Ian  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Miranda,Carmen Cleary,Patricia         Johnson,Kayla      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Welch,Jacquelyn Welch,Thomas                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Petty,Shirley Freel,Brian                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Dorcin,Nadine Guris,Kelly                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Welch,Margaret Roger,Diane                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Needed Madrid,Rita                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Sherwood,Jean Madrid,James                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Robert,Celsus                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Griscti,Amanda                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Humphreys,Karen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Barnes,Nancy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     McNulty,Donna                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019 Browne,Mary Grace Colman,Christopher Wooley,Kathy Perez,Donald Tadin,James Robert     Colman,Jessica Perez,Malachi Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Kile,Scott Colman,Karla         Gibson,Rebecca      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Kile,Susan Macie,Donna                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Murray,Sheila Hobby,John                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Deady,David Vilardi-Tavalaro,Toni                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Deady,Cynthia Brader,Theresa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Arrington,Lisa Paonessa,Dean                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019   Lee,Nicole Paonessa,Karen                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Eells,Chris                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Wells,Clay                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Kalany,Shellie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Szalay,Joan                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Szalay,Jaime                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Turpin,Tracy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Turpin,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/05/2019     Szalay,Joe                
May 11-12, 2019
Result: Second Week   in May 2019  -  From Mon 05/06/2019 to Sun 05/12/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019 Morrison,Wayne Donovan,Elin Sinclair,Christine Utz,John Ammatuna,Debra Gray,Judy Nair,Kenric Nair,Zayne Needed   Roch,Stephen
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Yeomans,Mary Ellen Gray,Judy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Curran,Eddie Morrison,Sophia                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Southall,Joseph Desiderio,Peggy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Howie,Carolyn Kalb,Laura                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Hunt,Elaine Morrison,Alexandra                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Moran,Virginia Roch,Donnie                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019   Santa,Deacon Ed Kalb,Alan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019     Flanagan,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019     Stadtmuller,Paul                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019     Roch,Kryss                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019     Lane,Maribeth                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/11/2019     Dewalt,Karen                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019 Smith,Kathryn Needed Kulesa,Ginny Deibel,Jackie Elsbree,Ruth Cresman,Rena       Simpson,Danielle Lancaster,Sydney
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Sheehan,Robert Bayer,Pat               Pope,Jack
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Nyabam,Pegeen Morris,Dale                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Winkler,Michele Morris,Caroline                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Slykerman,Sandy Reida,Marianne                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Slykerman,Joseph Reida,John                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Lichter,Diana Reinhard,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Friesen,Diane Fossali,Richard                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Fossali,Vera                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     DiClemente,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     DiClemente,Michael                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Johnson,Peggy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Kobiella,Shannon Emily                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019 Murray,Marie McComb,Jenny Kime,Joyce Zervic,John Hale,Milissa Landes,Linda   Beard,Brennan Kendrick,Paige Sullivan,Jessica  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   McComb,Dick Kime,Richard         Maturine,Madison      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Fragale,Suzanne Corcoran,Kathleen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Meehan,Michael Corcoran,James                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Goddard,Sarah Rega,Linda                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Beard,Noelle Zingler,Gary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Southall,Joe Szuminsky,Rick                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Telaro,Adriana Rodriguez,Victor                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Telaro,Dominic Luina,Shannon                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Landes,Larry Dorsten,Ralph                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019   Viets,Kate Aseff,Tony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Aseff,Karen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Zinger,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Southall,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     San Nicolas,Anthony                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/12/2019     Duffy,Amanda                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019 Boccardi,Mary Malafronte,Concetta Vidic,Kathleen Dorcin,Nadine DeFilippo,Gerry Green-Armstrong,Joy   Namango,Joanna Giraldo,Anamaria Ahrens,Charles  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Malafronte,Joe Buckle,Oko         DeLashmutt,Gabe      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Foley,Anthony Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Elliott,Stephen Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Buckle,Angela DeLuca,Betty                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   DeLashmutt,Therese Morley,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Colasurdo,Tony Bass,Kristy                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Dorcin,Mena Hildebrandt,Keith                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Hoang,Toan                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Woida,Kathryn                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Ho-On,Andrew                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Collins,Geri                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Juhl,Jerry                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019 Needed Gibson,Jessica Leinmiller,David Gibson,Julia Gibson,Amanda     Peyroux,David Naliwajka,Sophie Hutchinson,Gwendolyn  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   West,Victoria Leinmiller,Christine         DuChene,Steven      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   West,William Harvey,Sherri                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Goeppner,Anna Hobby,Diana                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Haskett,Lisa Macomber,Ryan                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Haskett,Breon Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Gonzalez,Tony Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019   Tipton,Robert Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Oudt,Chip                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Patrylak,Robert                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Maralit,Nicholas                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Hinchey,Lynn                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/12/2019     Carpenter,Kristofer                
May 18-19, j2019
Result: Third Week   in May 2019  -  From Mon 05/13/2019 to Sun 05/19/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019 Rule,Jamie Britto,Pearl Megargee,Leona Roch,Kryss Garrity,William Williamson,Joyce   Sinclair,Ryan Needed Wooten,Megan Kalb,Evan
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Hansen,Janet Sexton,Lawrence                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Mezzanotte,Madonna Shook,Phillip                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Sheahan,Susan Morrison,Susan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Legan,Deborah Pizzini,Denise                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Piantieri,Lou Ann Ordoqui,Arturo                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   Mason,Andrea Koshko,Brigid                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019   McClatchie,Kenneth Goscha,Martina                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019     O'Brien,Kevin                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019     Dorsten,Mary Lynn                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019     Carney,Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019     Krueger,Paulette                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/18/2019     Franklin,Julian                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019 Holder,Keith Holder,Heather Dunn,Terry Cresman,Rena DiClemente,Michael Brand,Martha     Holder,Lincoln Davis,Damien Davis,Dawson
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Schaefer,Ron Wilson,Patricia               Holder,Layla
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Feltmann,Andrea Schaefer,Kathy                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Feltmann,Fred Brunone,Emily                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   McLendon,William Walker,Maureen                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   McLendon,Mary Finnegan,Kevin                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Paul,David Marmurowicz,Frank                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Flieger,Donald Marmurowicz,Ida                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Kowall,Jack                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Kowall,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Jansen,Theresa                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Wright,Bradley                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Wright,Mary                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019 Aseff,Karen Poteete,Vi Hamblett,Lynn Berry,John Colclasure,Bill Fragale,Suzanne   Bell,Ethan Elbert,Scarlett Mitchler,Makayla  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Havens,Carol White,Kristen         Chege,Njoroge      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Havens,Elwood Smith,Gerald                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Stuckey,Megan Hamby,Judy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Gordon,Betsy Dehner,Liz                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Prochaska,Nancy Pagano,Mary Lou                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Bischoff,Heather Pagano,Len                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Ellerman,Jessica Bell,Melissa                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Ellerman,Derrick Duffy,Ryan                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Snyder,Marilyn Pascarelli,Marina                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Hale,James Pascarelli,Frank                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019   Hale,Milissa Shelton,Bonnie                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Shelton,Terry                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Olson,Karen                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Publicover,Deacon Bruce                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/19/2019     Hamby,Naomi                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019 Ho-On,Andrew Guris,Joyce Bleyaert,Julie Seemann,Anne Stein,Margaret Petty,Shirley   Scoggin,Keegan Scoggin,Killian McClendon Allen,Khalib  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Lentz,Tammy Bleyaert,Lamont         Johnson,Kayla      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   McNulty,Donna Roger,Diane                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Barnes,Nancy Guris,Kelly                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Humphreys,Karen Freel,Brian                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Griscti,Amanda Sherwood,Jean                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Robert,Celsus Elliott,Lucretia                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Madrid,James Welch,Margaret                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019   Madrid,Rita Needed                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019     Petty,Shirley                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019     West-Allen,Myra                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019     Welch,Jacquelyn                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019     Welch,Thomas                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019               Roldan,Ty Tenorio-Allen,Alina Colman,Madeleine  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019               Gibson,Rebecca      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/19/2019                      
May 25-26, 2019
Result: Fourth Week   in May 2019  -  From Mon 05/20/2019 to Sun 05/26/2019                      
Mass Date & Time DC Euch Min - Body Euch Min - Cup Lector #1 Lector #2 Sacristan Server-JR-Sacrm Server-JR-Table Server-Novice Server-SR-Sacrm Server-SR-Table
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019 Shook,Phillip Sexton,Lawrence Sexton,Susan O'Brien,Kevin Desiderio,Peggy Elliott,Linda   Brown,McKenna Needed Wilson,Daniel Wilson,Amelia
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019   Franklin,Margaret Williamson,Charles                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019   Franklin,Julian Williamson,Joyce                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019   Lumpert,Erica Rudolph,Renee                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019   Barnes,Ann Elliott,Bobby                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019   Barnes,Roy Van Leuven,Kathy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Paula,Michael                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Marenda,Joan                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Roper,Mary Ellen                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Sprague,Mary Anne                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Gray,Judy                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Morrison,Wayne                
Sat 5:00 PM on Sat 05/25/2019     Dewalt,Karen                
                       
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019 Brand,Martha Goldstein,Virginia Clements,Bernadette Stolfa,Laura DiClemente,Susan Kulesa,Ginny   Needed   Pope,Jack Holder,Liam
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Goldstein,Brian Clements,Thomas               Simpson,Danielle
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Esler,Dennis Thompson,Marilyn                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Esler,Kathy Thompson,Al                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Sadeckas,Kenneth Needed                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Brand,Nikole DiClemente,Michael                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Kobiella,Shannon Emily Fossali,Vera                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Johnson,Peggy Fossali,Richard                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Reinhard,Susan                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Reida,John                
Sun 8:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Reida,Marianne                
                       
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019 Kile,Bruce MacDonald,Lori Knapp,Janie Kennerly,Ellen Kime,Joyce Colclasure,Kathy   Needed Gaskins,Brennan Hall,Madison  
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Chastain,Lisa Knapp,Ray         Castle,Sadie      
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Morse,Laurie Hayden,Chris                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Galvin,Mary Gorman,Barbara                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Samaha,Gary Leterle,Joe                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Samaha,Katy Browning,Darragh                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Needed Browning,Tom                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Kanzler,Barbara Gordon,Brian                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019   Kanzler,Peter Lauda,Amy                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Montag,John                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Heil,Roger                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Filitor,Richard                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Goddard,Scott                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Marmoll,Chester                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Berthiaume,Mary                
Sun 10:00 AM on Sun 05/26/2019     Zervic,Judith                
                       
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019 Morley,Mary Cleary,Patricia Miranda,Carmen Welch,Margaret Crocheron,Crystal Welch,Jacquelyn   Johnson,Connor Allen,Carter DeLashmutt,Ian  
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Foley,Jacqueline Miranda,Manuel         DeLashmutt,Gabe      
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Green-Armstrong,Joy Ho-On,Cherry                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Juhl,Jerry Fowler,Darla                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Collins,Geri Dorcin,Mena                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Woida,Kathryn Colasurdo,Tony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Bass,Kristy DeLashmutt,Therese                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   DeLuca,Betty Buckle,Angela                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Elliott,Stephen                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Foley,Anthony                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Boccardi,Mary                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Malafronte,Joe                
Sun 12:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Malafronte,Concetta                
                       
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019 Colman,Karla Sagastume,Lisandro Stofko,Terence Goeppner,Anna Perez,Donald     Colman,Jessica Sadeckas,Evan Hutchinson,Gwendolyn  
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Turpin,Tracy Stofko,Caryn         Gibson,Rebecca      
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Tadin,James Robert Sagastume,Larissa                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Carpenter,Kristofer Turpin,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Hinchey,Lynn Deady,Cynthia                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Maralit,Nicholas Deady,David                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Patrylak,Robert Kile,Susan                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019   Oudt,Chip Kile,Scott                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Colman,Christopher                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Fulcher,Mark                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     McNamara,Cathy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Tadin,Cassie                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Lee,Joshua                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Morales,Darrell                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Morales,Nancy                
Sun 6:00 PM on Sun 05/26/2019     Tipton,Robert                
Back to...Liturgical Ministers